BAUHAUS Junioren-Gala 2015
 

Results 2015

22. Bauhaus Juniorengala
Michael-Hoffmann-Stadium Mannheim, 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
Results
Men U20 Women U20 Men Women

100m, Men U20 - A-/B-Finals
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 17:20

A-Final Wind:  +0,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 427 DEEWAR Joseph 1996 GBR Great Britain 10,34
2. 424 ARTHUR Reuben 1996 GBR Great Britain 10,47
3. 194 HEIN Lukas 1996 GER LAZ Saarbrücken 10,49
4. 429 ETIENNE Theo 1996 GBR Great Britain 10,54
5. 410 GOLITIN Amaury 1997 FRA France 10,55
6. 487 MEINSETH Even 1996 NOR Norway 10,59

B-Final Wind:  +1,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 577 QUARKOO Jonathan 1996 NOR Norway 10,52
2. 399 ANDRE Nans 1997 FRA France 10,66
3. 188 GURSKI Roger 1997 GER LG Rhein/Wied 10,70
3. 234 NETZLAFF Fabian 1996 GER SV Werder Bremen 10,70
5. 154 ALMAS Deniz 1997 GER VfL Sindelfingen 10,76
6. 494 WARHOLM Karsten 1996 NOR Norway 10,85

100m, Men U20 - Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 15:10

Heat 1 of 5 Wind:  -0,2
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 194 HEIN Lukas 1996 GER LAZ Saarbrücken 10,46 q
2. 429 ETIENNE Theo 1996 GBR Great Britain 10,54 q
3. 188 GURSKI Roger 1997 GER LG Rhein/Wied 10,66 q
4. 403 CARBON Aurelien 1997 FRA France 10,94
5. 329 BRUNIN Clement 1996 BEL Belgium 10,98
6. 535 NGOM Jordan Hardy 1997 SUI Switzerland 11,30

Heat 2 of 5 Wind:  +0,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 487 MEINSETH Even 1996 NOR Norway 10,55 q
2. 577 QUARKOO Jonathan 1996 NOR Norway 10,68 q
2. 234 NETZLAFF Fabian 1996 GER SV Werder Bremen 10,68 q
4. 530 CHUARD Sylvain 1996 SUI Switzerland 10,80
5. 336 KAPENDA Raphael 1998 BEL Belgium 10,96

Heat 3 of 5 Wind:  +1,0
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 410 GOLITIN Amaury 1997 FRA France 10,46 q
2. 494 WARHOLM Karsten 1996 NOR Norway 10,60 q
3. 154 ALMAS Deniz 1997 GER VfL Sindelfingen 10,76 q
4. 228 MENZEL Nico 1996 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10,86
    Verwarnung IWR 125.5 i.V.m. 162.5c
4. 449 DOHERTY Eoin 1997 IRL Ireland 10,86

Heat 4 of 5 Wind:  -0,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 399 ANDRE Nans 1997 FRA France 10,75 q
2. 456 OJEWUMI Joseph 1997 IRL Ireland 10,83
2. 164 BRANDT Marvin 1996 GER SC Magdeburg 10,83
4. 538 ZANDI RAD Erik-Kian 1997 SUI Switzerland 10,87
5. 462 JONSSON Tristan Freyr 1997 ISL Iceland 11,01

Heat 5 of 5 Wind:  -0,5
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 427 DEEWAR Joseph 1996 GBR Great Britain 10,41 q
2. 424 ARTHUR Reuben 1996 GBR Great Britain 10,52 q
3. 233 NAGER Michael 1996 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim/LB 10,92
4. 401 BERARD Loic 1996 FRA France 10,94
5. 219 LAWSON Jean Paul 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10,98
6. 314 HASLAUER Christoph 1996 AUT Austria 11,00

200m, Men U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 14:05

Timed Heats Wind:  I:+1,8  /  II:+0,7  /  III:+0,2  /  IV:+0,9
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 440 POWELL Elliot 1996 GBR Great Britain 20,68 1./IV
2. 487 MEINSETH Even 1996 NOR Norway 21,07 1./III
3. 213 KÖLLMANN Kai 1996 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 21,09 2./IV
4. 494 WARHOLM Karsten 1996 NOR Norway 21,10 3./IV
5. 577 QUARKOO Jonathan 1996 NOR Norway 21,12 2./III
6. 187 GRIEGER Max 1997 GER 1.FC Passau 21,25 1./II
7. 439 OWSLEY Freddie 1997 GBR Great Britain 21,32 3./III
8. 228 MENZEL Nico 1996 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 21,42 2./II
9. 451 IRWIN Zak 1996 IRL Ireland 21,45 4./III
10. 169 DECKERT Alexander 1997 GER VfB Stuttgart 21,60 1./I
11. 253 STRAUB Felix 1997 GER LAC Quelle Fürth 21,68 3./II
12. 400 BARBIER Dylan 1996 FRA France 21,70 4./II
13. 365 ERNST Rasmus 1997 DEN Denmark 21,80 2./I
14. 412 RENARD Charles 1996 FRA France 21,82 5./II
15. 164 BRANDT Marvin 1996 GER SC Magdeburg 21,85 3./I
16. 378 AARNIVALA Ville 1996 FIN Finland 21,88 4./IV
16. 341 PAQUOT Jordan 1998 BEL Belgium 21,88 4./I
18. 453 LAWLOR Sean 1997 IRL Ireland 21,93 5./I
19. 329 BRUNIN Clement 1996 BEL Belgium 21,94 6./I
20. 462 JONSSON Tristan Freyr 1997 ISL Iceland 22,13 5./IV
21. 465 MAHDA Ahmed Saleh al 1999 KSA Saudi-Arabia 22,33 6./IV
22. 334 FRANCOIS Laurens 1996 BEL Belgium 22,36 5./III
530 CHUARD Sylvain 1996 SUI Switzerland DNS
379 BÄCK Kristian 1996 FIN Finland DNS

400m, Men U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 16:40

Timed Heats  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 367 VEDEL Benjamin 1997 DEN Denmark 46,01 1./IV
2. 245 SCHMIDT Constantin 1996 GER TG Obertshausen 47,19 2./IV
3. 457 PURCELL Harry 1996 IRL Ireland 47,33 1./III
4. 500 A MOHAMMED Mohammed Elnour 1996 QAT Qatar 47,34 2./III
5. 489 RAMIREZ TALM Josh-Kevin 1996 NOR Norway 47,46 3./III
6. 450 GIBSON Scott 1997 IRL Ireland 48,08 1./II
7. 578 RÖSLER Jaakkima 1996 GER SG Schlüchtern 48,34 2./II
8. 241 RÖSLER Aleksi 1996 GER SG Schlüchtern 48,50 4./III
9. 261 UNBEHAUN Pascal 1996 GER Erfurter LAC 48,55 3./II
10. 335 IGUACEL Christian 1996 BEL Belgium 48,63 4./II
11. 384 UUTELA Julius 1997 FIN Finland 48,92 5./III
12. 354 MONZAR Daniel 1997 CZE Czech Republic 49,24 3./IV
13. 333 DORAENE Elroy 1996 BEL Belgium 49,37 1./I
14. 248 SCHWAB Lukas 1997 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 49,41 2./I
15. 256 TEDSEN Tobias 1997 GER SV Werder Bremen 49,48 3./I
16. 383 PIRSKANEN Juho 1996 FIN Finland 49,50 4./I
17. 339 NIJS Gaston 1996 BEL Belgium 50,11 4./IV
18. 385 VALIMÄKI Eemeli 1996 FIN Finland 50,15 5./II
19. 203 JURETZKO Nikolai 1996 GER LG Hannover 51,78 5./I
aW 211 KOCH Marc 1994 GER LG Nord Berlin 47,26 IV

800m, Men U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 15:30

Timed Heats  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 240 REUTHER Marc 1996 GER Wiesbadener LV 1:49,54 1./I
2. 195 HEINRICH Marvin 1997 GER NSF Berlin 1:50,12 2./I
3. 536 SCHÖPFER Jonas 1996 SUI Switzerland 1:50,38 3./I
4. 263 VON EITZEN Christian 1997 GER LC Rehlingen 1:50,51 4./I
5. 223 LONMON Philip 1996 GER LC Rehlingen 1:50,74 5./I
6. 357 SALEH Hakim 1996 CZE Czech Republic 1:51,15 6./I
7. 160 BIEDERBICK Dennis 1997 GER LG Ahlen 1:51,60 1./II
8. 526 BILL Marc 1997 SUI Switzerland 1:51,70 2./II
9. 531 DUPRE Arnaud 1997 SUI Switzerland 1:51,98 3./II
10. 264 WAGNER Lars 1997 GER USC Mainz 1:52,31 4./II
11. 271 SCHULZ Constantin 1998 GER LC Cottbus 1:52,36 5./II
12. 167 CERVINKA Niklas 1996 GER Dresdner SC 1898 1:53,26 7./I
13. 384 UUTELA Julius 1997 FIN Finland 1:53,80 6./II
13. 204 KAPPELMEIER Quirin 1996 GER LG Kreis Dachau 1:53,80 8./I
15. 475 HENSGEN Luc 1996 LUX Luxembourg 1:56,33 7./II

1500m, Men U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 18:20

Timed Heats  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 528 BOHREN Mael 1996 SUI Switzerland 3:48,43 1./I
2. 151 ABELE Lukas 1997 GER SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 3:49,38 2./I
3. 159 BEINLICH Moritz 1996 GER LG Rhein/Wied 3:49,99 3./I
4. 175 EISELE Lukas 1997 GER LG Filder 3:53,08 4./I
5. 474 BARATTE Andrea 1997 LUX Luxembourg 3:53,89 5./I
6. 533 LUESCHER Romain 1996 SUI Switzerland 3:54,46 6./I
7. 165 BRILL Thilo 1997 GER LG Nord Berlin 3:54,96 7./I
8. 158 BEBENDORF Karl 1996 GER Dresdner SC 1898 3:58,31 8./I
9. 178 FARKEN Robert 1997 GER LAZ Leipzig 3:59,84 9./I
10. 358 SIMSA Josef 1996 CZE Czech Republic 4:31,04 10./I
163 BLUMENTRITT Robert 1997 GER Erfurter LAC DNF

110m Hurdles, Men U20 - A-/B-Finals
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 14:40

A-Final Hurdle height: 0,991 m
Wind:  +1,0
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 494 WARHOLM Karsten 1996 NOR Norway 13,48
2. 368 PORRAS Gerard 1996 ESP Spain 13,59
3. 432 HATTON Jack 1996 GBR Great Britain 13,62
4. 221 LICKTEIG Florian 1996 GER TV Dudenhofen 13,66
5. 176 ELGER Patrick 1996 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13,70
    Verwarnung IWR 125.5 i.V.m. 162.5c
6. 189 HANNEMANN Henrik 1997 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim/LB 13,78

B-Final Hurdle height: 0,991 m
Wind:  +1,3
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 359 SKLENAR David 1997 CZE Czech Republic 13,71
2. 434 KIRBY Jack 1996 GBR Great Britain 13,82
3. 408 EYHERAMOUNO Nicolas 1996 FRA France 14,09
4. 448 BEHAN Matthew 1996 IRL Ireland 14,38
. 534 MFOMKPA Alain-Herve 1996 SUI Switzerland DNF
. 404 CATY Dylan 1997 FRA France DNF

110m Hurdles, Men U20 - Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 13:25

Heat 1 of 4 Hurdle height: 0,991 m
Wind:  +1,6
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 462 JONSSON Tristan Freyr 1997 ISL Iceland 14,26
2. 215 KRAUSE Felix 1997 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 14,28
3. 317 SKALVY Gordon 1997 AUT Austria 14,32
4. 455 MCKENNA Garbhan 1996 IRL Ireland 14,49

Heat 2 of 4 Hurdle height: 0,991 m
Wind:  +1,7
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 494 WARHOLM Karsten 1996 NOR Norway 13,61 q
2. 448 BEHAN Matthew 1996 IRL Ireland 14,00 q
3. 226 MEISSNER Michel 1996 GER SC Kirch-/Westerweyhe 14,12
. 409 FEFEUVRE Alban 1997 FRA France DNF

Heat 3 of 4 Hurdle height: 0,991 m
Wind:  +0,9
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 368 PORRAS Gerard 1996 ESP Spain 13,69 q
2. 359 SKLENAR David 1997 CZE Czech Republic 13,81 q
3. 408 EYHERAMOUNO Nicolas 1996 FRA France 13,87 q
4. 534 MFOMKPA Alain-Herve 1996 SUI Switzerland 14,07 q
. 355 PULICEK Tomas 1997 CZE Czech Republic DNF

Heat 4 of 4 Hurdle height: 0,991 m
Wind:  +1,6
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 189 HANNEMANN Henrik 1997 GER LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim/LB 13,57 q
2. 176 ELGER Patrick 1996 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13,59 q
3. 221 LICKTEIG Florian 1996 GER TV Dudenhofen 13,66 q
4. 432 HATTON Jack 1996 GBR Great Britain 13,70 q
5. 404 CATY Dylan 1997 FRA France 13,84 q
6. 434 KIRBY Jack 1996 GBR Great Britain 13,86 q

400m Hurdles, Men U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:10

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 0,914 m
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 405 COROLLER Victori 1997 FRA France 50,45 1./III
2. 153 ADOLF Michael 1996 GER DJK Ingolstadt 51,77 1./II
2. 435 LAWRIE Jack 1996 GBR Great Britain 51,77 2./III
4. 315 HUFNAGL Dominik 1997 AUT Austria 51,86 2./II
5. 529 BRAND Dany 1996 SUI Switzerland 52,56 1./I
6. 152 ABUAKU Joshua 1996 GER LAV Oberhausen 52,58 3./III
7. 411 LESAGE Florentin 1996 FRA France 53,15 3./II
8. 312 GAUGL Sebastian 1997 AUT Austria 53,60 2./I
9. 340 OWUSU Dylan 1997 BEL Belgium 53,76 4./III
10. 267 WITTE Felix 1996 GER SC Preußen Münster 56,76 3./I
11. 463 AL SHALATI Mohammed 1998 KSA Saudi-Arabia 59,78 5./III
12. 501 AL SHARANI Khalid Mohammed 1996 QAT Qatar 60,71 4./I
174 DRESSL Marc 1996 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz DNF
268 WOLTERS Robert 1996 GER LG Hannover DNF
466 MUATH Ali Al Saad 1998 KSA Saudi-Arabia DNF

High Jump, Men U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:30

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    1,90 1,95 2,00 2,04 2,08 2,12 2,15 2,20 2,23  
1. 366 KLOEJGAARD JENSEN Jonas 1996 DEN Denmark 2,20
   
- - O - O O O XO XXX
   
2. 249 SENFT Anton 1997 GER SC Motor Arnstadt 2,12
   
- - O XO XO O XXX    
   
3. 193 HEIDU Alexander 1997 GER TG Nürtingen 2,12
   
- - O XXO XO XXO XXX    
   
4. 257 TIGLER Stefan 1997 GER Weseler TV 2,08
   
- - - O XO XXX      
   
5. 218 LANGE Simon 1996 GER WGL Schwäbisch Hall 2,04
   
- - O O XXX        
   
6. 186 GLÜCK Sven 1996 GER TV Schierling 2,00
   
O O O XXX          
   

Pole Vault, Men U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:00

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    4,60 4,75 4,90 5,00 5,10 5,20 5,25 5,30 5,35 5,40 5,45 5,50  
1. 431 HAGUE Adam 1997 GBR Great Britain 5,40
   
- - - O - O - XO - XO - XXX
   
2. 386 WECKSTEN Tomas 1996 FIN Finland 5,30
   
- - O - XO - XX O - XXX    
   
3. 381 KOSKINEN Niko 1996 FIN Finland 5,20
   
- - - O - O - XXX        
   
4. 398 ALVES Yanis 1996 FRA France 5,10
   
O O O - XO XXX            
   
5. 200 JAEGER Tim 1996 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5,10
   
- - XXO O XO XXX            
   
6. 464 AL-HIZAM Hussein 1998 KSA Saudi-Arabia 5,00
   
- O XO XO XXX              
   
7. 436 MYERS Charlie 1997 GBR Great Britain 5,00
   
- - - XXO XXX              
   
8. 210 KNIEF Maximilian 1997 GER SV Werder Bremen 4,90
   
- O O XXX                
   
9. 222 LITA BAEHRE Bo Kanda 1999 GER ART Düsseldorf 4,90
   
XXO XO O XXX                
   
10. 205 KASS Philipp 1998 GER SV Werder Bremen 4,75
   
- XO XXX                  
   
10. 170 DIETZ Nicolas 1996 GER LAZ Zweibrücken 4,75
   
- XO XXX                  
   
551 CURRAN Tate 1999 USA United States of America NM
   
XXX                      
   
549 IVARSSON Carl 1996 SWE Sweden NM
   
XXX                      
   
426 COPPELL Harry 1996 GBR Great Britain NM
   
- - - XXX                
   

Long Jump, Men U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:05

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 494 WARHOLM Karsten 1996 NOR Norway 7,66 (-0,7)
   
x 7,32
+0,5
7,66
-0,7
- - -
   
2. 567 FRAGA Samory 1996 BRA Brazil 7,51 (-0,6)
   
6,78
-0,5
7,37
+0,6
7,05
-0,1
7,51
-0,6
7,22
-0,8
7,43
+1,0
   
3. 180 FUCHS Alexander 1996 GER SCC Berlin 7,40 (0,0)
   
7,32
-0,5
7,38
+0,0
x 7,13
+0,1
7,40
+0,0
x
   
4. 406 DUFAC Cedric 1996 FRA France 7,30 (+0,7)
   
7,23
+0,0
6,98
-0,1
7,00
-0,7
x x 7,30
+0,7
   
5. 239 PUGLISI Gianluca 1996 GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt 7,29 (0,0)
   
7,20
+0,0
x 7,07
-0,7
x x 7,29
+0,0
   
6. 265 WEGNER Maximilian 1996 GER ASV Erfurt 7,10 (-0,4)
   
6,27
-0,2
7,08
+0,0
6,77
-0,1
x 7,10
-0,4
6,85
+0,0
   
7. 266 WESSLING Benjamin 1996 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7,10 (0,0)
   
6,99
-0,6
7,04
-0,1
6,81
+0,0
6,93
+0,2
6,97
+0,0
7,10
+0,0
   

Long Jump B, Men U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:05

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 330 CAPIAU Tobias 1997 BEL Belgium 7,57 (+0,4)
   
7,35
-0,9
7,57
+0,4
7,47
-0,1
7,16
-0,9
6,91
-0,8
x
   
2. 379 BÄCK Kristian 1996 FIN Finland 7,28 (+0,5)
   
7,27
+0,0
7,23
-0,3
7,26
-0,5
7,28
+0,5
x 6,90
-0,2
   
3. 413 ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex 1997 FRA France 7,23 (-0,1)
   
x x 7,23
-0,1
x x x
   
4. 486 KIPLESUND Ingar 1996 NOR Norway 7,16 (-0,1)
   
6,91
-0,2
x x 7,08
-0,5
7,16
-0,1
7,02
-0,3
   
5. 311 DRÖSSLER Max 1996 AUT Austria 7,07 (-0,3)
   
6,60
-1,0
x 6,92
-0,1
7,07
-0,3
x x
   
6. 535 NGOM Jordan Hardy 1997 SUI Switzerland 6,85 (-0,6)
   
6,73
-1,0
6,80
+0,1
6,85
-0,6
6,51
+0,1
6,57
+0,0
x
   
7. 462 JONSSON Tristan Freyr 1997 ISL Iceland 6,75 (+0,1)
   
6,53
+0,1
6,44
+0,2
6,59
-0,1
6,53
+0,0
6,37
+0,0
6,75
+0,1
   

Triple Jump, Men U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 16:55

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 316 KRONSTEINER Philipp 1997 AUT Austria 15,52 (-0,1)
   
15,06
-0,2
x x 15,45
-0,3
15,32
+0,0
15,52
-0,1
   
2. 402 BOURREAU Romain 1996 FRA France 15,36 (0,0)
   
14,86
+0,0
15,20
-1,3
x 15,02
-0,5
x 15,36
+0,0
   
3. 568 COSTA Ullisis 1996 BRA Brazil 15,29 (-0,9)
   
15,29
-0,9
x x 15,27
+0,0
14,25
-0,1
x
   
4. 437 NEVERS Montel 1996 GBR Great Britain 15,10 (-0,1)
   
x x 15,10
-0,1
x - 14,90
+0,3
   
5. 156 BAUER Benjamin 1997 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 14,30 (-0,4)
   
x 13,81
-0,6
14,26
-0,1
14,30
-0,4
13,87
+0,1
x
   
6. 161 BITTERBERG Simon 1997 GER LG Offenburg 14,30 (-1,1)
   
14,30
-1,1
14,24
+0,0
x x 14,24
+0,0
-
   

Shot Put, Men U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 17:40

Final Weight: 6000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 230 MÜLLER Patrick 1996 GER SC Neubrandenburg 20,28
   
20,16 x 20,28 x x
   
2. 198 HOWE Merten 1997 GER SC Neubrandenburg 18,57
   
18,57 x 18,51 x x x
   
3. 452 KELLY John 1996 IRL Ireland 17,79
   
17,79 x x x x x
   
4. 407 DUPONCHEL Antonie 1996 FRA France 17,64
   
16,12 x x x 17,64 x
   
5. 527 BLASS Lukas 1996 SUI Switzerland 16,98
   
16,98 16,76 x 16,65 16,50 x
   
6. 331 DEFRERE Ilya 1997 BEL Belgium 16,94
   
16,02 x 16,61 16,87 x 16,94
   
216 KRAUSE Marc 1996 GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt -1,00
   
x x x x x x
   

Shot Put B, Men U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 17:40

Final Weight: 6000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 504 RARES Toader Andrei 1997 ROU Romania 19,89
   
x 19,89 x 19,48 x 19,75
   
2. 173 DÖRNER Malte 1996 GER LV 90 Erzgebirge 19,26
   
18,08 18,72 x 18,66 x 19,26
   
3. 260 TRINEMEIER Cedric 1997 GER MTG Mannheim 18,36
   
18,14 18,36 17,91 x 18,26 18,02
   
4. 171 DÖBLER Valentin 1996 GER LG Stadtwerke München 18,28
   
18,28 x x x x x
   
5. 353 LITAVSKY Filip 1996 CZE Czech Republic 15,84
   
x 15,35 15,84 15,45 x x
   
6. 356 RIHAK Matyes 1996 CZE Czech Republic 14,86
   
14,86 x x x - -
   
237 PRÜFER Clemens 1997 GER SC Potsdam CAN
   
   

Discus Throw, Men U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 15:05

Final Weight: 1750 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 212 KOLLER Lukas 1996 GER TSV Wasserburg 57,77
   
57,77 x x x x x
   
2. 458 SHERIDAN Eoin 1997 IRL Ireland 55,43
   
50,98 55,43 49,53 54,53 48,11 48,34
   
3. 382 LAITINEN Veikko 1997 FIN Finland 51,43
   
51,43 51,11 50,16 51,14 51,26 49,69
   
4. 360 SVOBODA Matej 1997 CZE Czech Republic 47,59
   
42,24 44,15 46,10 47,06 46,44 47,59
   
5. 356 RIHAK Matyes 1996 CZE Czech Republic 47,21
   
45,97 x 45,54 x 45,88 47,21
   

Discus Throw B, Men U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 15:05

Final Weight: 1750 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 238 PRÜFER Henning 1996 GER SC Potsdam 63,76
   
55,09 63,76 58,78 x x 61,93
   
2. 269 ZEUKE Tony 1996 GER LV 90 Erzgebirge 60,45
   
58,66 x 60,45 60,12 58,03 x
   
3. 237 PRÜFER Clemens 1997 GER SC Potsdam 59,02
   
x x 56,29 x x 59,02
   
4. 208 KLAUS Maximilian 1996 GER LV 90 Erzgebirge 55,77
   
54,05 54,27 x 52,48 51,86 55,77
   
5. 490 ROSVOLD Thor Olav 1996 NOR Norway 54,76
   
51,07 53,25 53,06 53,88 52,18 54,76
   
6. 353 LITAVSKY Filip 1996 CZE Czech Republic 44,23
   
37,66 41,53 x x 44,23 43,90
   

Hammer Throw, Men U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 16:30

Final Weight: 6000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 229 MIKHAILOV Alexej 1996 GER Hannover 96 78,96
   
73,94 x 77,03 74,66 78,96 x
   
2. 425 CAMPBELL Taylor 1996 GBR Great Britain 77,34
   
x x 73,79 x 77,34 76,31
   
3. 461 JONSSON Hilmar Örn 1996 ISL Iceland 76,31
   
x 74,44 x 76,27 74,80 76,31
   
4. 454 MCGUIGAN Fellan 1996 IRL Ireland 68,15
   
x 67,10 67,95 68,15 67,64 x
   
5. 352 LAUTERKRANC Jaroslav 1996 CZE Czech Republic 67,81
   
67,52 x x x x 67,81
   
6. 207 KLAFFENBACH Dominik 1996 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 63,86
   
61,68 62,21 x 62,86 63,86 x
   
7. 220 LEMKAU Lucas 1996 GER Hallesche LAF 62,77
   
61,15 x 61,69 58,95 62,77 62,02
   
8. 252 STEINFUTH Konstantin 1997 GER LG Eppstein Kerkheim 59,16
   
x x 57,92 59,16 x 58,56
   

Javelin Throw, Men U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:40

Final Weight: 800 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 209 KLEM Roman 1996 GER LAZ Leipzig 70,38
   
65,07 x 68,38 x 64,81 70,38
   
2. 503 ALEXANDRU Novac 1997 ROU Romania 70,02
   
68,55 63,48 68,42 70,02 69,88 63,13
   
3. 225 MEIER Tom 1997 GER LC Jena 69,75
   
65,91 69,75 67,77 69,55 68,67 69,20
   
4. 250 SPANNOWSKY Marian 1996 GER TuS Metzingen 69,06
   
61,16 69,04 69,06 64,08 x 66,79
   
5. 537 SCHÜRCH Bruno 1996 SUI Switzerland 63,12
   
57,52 63,12 x 61,24 53,86 61,66
   
6. 350 KONECNY Martin 1997 CZE Czech Republic 62,93
   
x 55,36 55,60 55,36 62,84 62,93
   
7. 351 KRAL Ales 1996 CZE Czech Republic 62,90
   
x x 62,90 57,74 x 57,62
   

4x100m (1. Race), Men U20/U23 - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 18:35

Men U20 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Great Britain GBR Great Britain 39,68 2./I
  427, DEEWAR Joseph (1996)   -   440, POWELL Elliot (1996)
424, ARTHUR Reuben (1996)   -   428, EDOBURUN Ojie (1996)
   
2. Germany GER Germany 40,11 3./I
  188, GURSKI Roger (1997)   -   213, KÖLLMANN Kai (1996)
234, NETZLAFF Fabian (1996)   -   194, HEIN Lukas (1996)
   
3. France FRA France 40,56 1./II
  399, ANDRE Nans (1997)   -   403, CARBON Aurelien (1997)
400, BARBIER Dylan (1996)   -   410, GOLITIN Amaury (1997)
   
4. Germany II GER Germany 40,79 4./I
  253, STRAUB Felix (1997)   -   228, MENZEL Nico (1996)
154, ALMAS Deniz (1997)   -   169, DECKERT Alexander (1997)
   
5. Ireland IRE Ireland 40,89 3./II
  449, DOHERTY Eoin (1997)   -   451, IRWIN Zak (1996)
453, LAWLOR Sean (1997)   -   456, OJEWUMI Joseph (1997)
   
6. Belgium BEL Belgium 41,16 4./II
  336, KAPENDA Raphael (1998)   -   329, BRUNIN Clement (1996)
330, CAPIAU Tobias (1997)   -   341, PAQUOT Jordan (1998)
   

Men U23 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Germany U23 GER Germany 39,66 1./I
  192, HEBER Bastian (1994)   -   172, DOMOGALA Patrick (1994)
244, RUTH Maximilian (1994)   -   231, MÜLLER Raphael (1994)
   
2. Switzerland U23 SUI Switzerland 40,75 2./II
  561, HAM Alexander (1995)   -   565, WICKI Silvan (1995)
562, HOXHA Hamid (1994)   -   564, PENA Brahian (1994)
   

4x100m (2. Race), Men U20/U23 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:00

Men U20 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Germany GER Germany 40,37 1./I
  188, GURSKI Roger (1997)   -   169, DECKERT Alexander (1997)
234, NETZLAFF Fabian (1996)   -   154, ALMAS Deniz (1997)
   
2. France FRA France 41,04 2./I
  412, RENARD Charles (1996)   -   401, BERARD Loic (1996)
403, CARBON Aurelien (1997)   -   410, GOLITIN Amaury (1997)
   
3. Ireland IRE Ireland 41,27 3./I
  450, GIBSON Scott (1997)   -   451, IRWIN Zak (1996)
453, LAWLOR Sean (1997)   -   456, OJEWUMI Joseph (1997)
   
aW MTG Mannheim GER MTG Mannheim 40,32 II
  817, HOECKER Yannick (1992)   -   172, DOMOGALA Patrick (1994)
816, HERDT Dennis (1993)   -   829, Manke-Reimers Fabian (1992)
   
Great Britain GBR Great Britain DNF
  434, KIRBY Jack (1996)   -   440, POWELL Elliot (1996)
429, ETIENNE Theo (1996)   -   439, OWSLEY Freddie (1997)
   
Belgium BEL Belgium DNF
  336, KAPENDA Raphael (1998)   -   341, PAQUOT Jordan (1998)
337, LEFLOT Tyron (1996)   -   342, VIAENE Axel (1998)
   

Men U23 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Switzerland U23 SUI Switzerland 40,91 1./II
  561, HAM Alexander (1995)   -   565, WICKI Silvan (1995)
563, MOUTHON Bastien (1994)   -   562, HOXHA Hamid (1994)
   

4x400m, Men U20/U23 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 16:00

Men U20 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Germany GER Germany 3:12,88 2./I
  245, SCHMIDT Constantin (1996)   -   241, RÖSLER Aleksi (1996)
578, RÖSLER Jaakkima (1996)   -   261, UNBEHAUN Pascal (1996)
   
2. Belgium BEL Belgium 3:14,21 3./I
  332, DOOM Alexander (1996)   -   340, OWUSU Dylan (1997)
338, LUBON Camille (1996)   -   335, IGUACEL Christian (1996)
   
3. Germany II GER Germany 3:15,92 4./I
  152, ABUAKU Joshua (1996)   -   153, ADOLF Michael (1996)
248, SCHWAB Lukas (1997)   -   256, TEDSEN Tobias (1997)
   
4. Finland FIN Finland 3:19,20 5./I
  378, AARNIVALA Ville (1996)   -   383, PIRSKANEN Juho (1996)
385, VALIMÄKI Eemeli (1996)   -   380, FORSGREN Joona (1998)
   

Men U23 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Germany U23 GER Germany 3:07,74 1./I
  217, KREMPIN Jakob (1995)   -   211, KOCH Marc (1994)
202, JUNKER Torben (1993)   -   247, SCHÜRMANN Sebastian (1995)
   

100m, Women U20 - A-/B-Finals
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 17:40

A-Final Wind:  -1,4
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 74 MAYER Lisa 1996 GER LG Langöns/Oberkleen 11,58
2. 419 MALONE Shannon 1997 GBR Great Britain 11,91
    Verwarnung IWR 125.5 i.V.m. 162.5c
3. 61 KWAYIE Lisa-Marie 1996 GER Neuköllner SF 11,93
4. 393 MINKUE-MEYE Ombretta 1996 FRA France 11,98
5. 447 NEVILLE Ciara 1999 IRL Ireland 12,00
6. 35 GROSSHAUS Laura 1999 GER CLV Siegerland 12,23

B-Final Wind:  -0,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 14 BRAUN Nina 1997 GER CLV Siegerland 11,88
2. 46 JUNK Sophia 1999 GER LG Rhein/Wied 12,03
3. 391 LEDUC Cynthia 1997 FRA France 12,04
3. 446 MURPHY Phoebe 1998 IRL Ireland 12,04
5. 344 DVORAKOVA Barbora 1997 CZE Czech Republic 12,23
. 512 FREY Geraldine 1997 SUI Switzerland CAN

100m, Women U20 - Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 15:55

Heat 1 of 6 Wind:  -0,5
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 74 MAYER Lisa 1996 GER LG Langöns/Oberkleen 11,60 q
2. 418 LANSIQUOT Imani 1997 GBR Great Britain 11,71 v
3. 387 CHALLOU Caroline 1996 FRA France 12,17
4. 362 MOTZKUS Camilla 1997 DEN Denmark 12,40
5. 307 SCHEFFNER Alexandra 1997 AUT Austria 12,42
5. 306 RINDERER Bettina 1997 AUT Austria 12,42

Heat 2 of 6 Wind:  -1,0
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 61 KWAYIE Lisa-Marie 1996 GER Neuköllner SF 11,92 q
2. 14 BRAUN Nina 1997 GER CLV Siegerland 11,97 q
3. 106 SCHULZ Tracey 1996 GER SC Neubrandenburg 12,12
3. 69 MADUKA Jessie 1996 GER ART Düsseldorf 12,12
5. 349 ZLATNIKOVA Lucie 1997 CZE Czech Republic 12,52
. 18 BUTZEK Chantal 1997 GER LC Paderborn DSQ
    IWR 162.7

Heat 3 of 6 Wind:  -1,2
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 447 NEVILLE Ciara 1999 IRL Ireland 11,93 q
2. 22 DÖNICKE Viktoria 1999 GER SV Halle 12,16
3. 510 DEL PONTE Ajla 1996 SUI Switzerland 12,20
4. 472 TSHILUMBA Tiffany 1996 LUX Luxembourg 12,21
5. 515 LÜBER Anna 1997 SUI Switzerland 12,59

Heat 4 of 6 Wind:  -0,2
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 446 MURPHY Phoebe 1998 IRL Ireland 12,04 q
2. 46 JUNK Sophia 1999 GER LG Rhein/Wied 12,07 q
3. 513 KAMUNDJI Muswama 1996 SUI Switzerland 12,28
4. 508 BLATTY Inola 1998 SUI Switzerland 12,47
. 325 VAN DEN BROECK Naomi 1996 BEL Belgium DNS

Heat 5 of 6 Wind:  +0,4
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 35 GROSSHAUS Laura 1999 GER CLV Siegerland 11,91 q
2. 391 LEDUC Cynthia 1997 FRA France 12,03 q
3. 512 FREY Geraldine 1997 SUI Switzerland 12,07 q
4. 300 LOBBENS Laurence 1997 BEL Belgium 12,15
5. 511 DIETSCHE Riccarda 1996 SUI Switzerland 12,20

Heat 6 of 6 Wind:  -0,5
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 419 MALONE Shannon 1997 GBR Great Britain 11,75 q
2. 393 MINKUE-MEYE Ombretta 1996 FRA France 11,95 q
3. 344 DVORAKOVA Barbora 1997 CZE Czech Republic 12,09 q
4. 328 VANDERVEKEN Cindy 1997 BEL Belgium 12,11
5. 469 JONES Laurence 1996 LUX Luxembourg 12,19

200m, Women U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 14:50

Timed Heats Wind:  I:+0,5  /  II:+0,9  /  III:+2,1  /  IV:+0,8
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 68 LÜCKENKEMPER Gina 1996 GER LAZ Soest 23,04 1./I
2. 417 HYLTON Shannon 1996 GBR Great Britain 23,16 2./I
3. 394 PARE Maroussi 1996 FRA France 23,29 1./II
4. 420 MC LENNAGHAN Charlotte 1997 GBR Great Britain 23,59 3./I
5. 325 VAN DEN BROECK Naomi 1996 BEL Belgium 23,93 4./I
6. 445 MAWDSLEY Sharlene 1998 IRL Ireland 24,05 2./II
7. 444 HARRISON Roisin 1996 IRL Ireland 24,12 1./III
8. 346 HOMOLOVA Martina 1996 CZE Czech Republic 24,19 2./III
9. 442 AKPE-MOSES Gina 1999 IRL Ireland 24,37 3./II
10. 86 RECK Andrea 1996 GER Dresdner SC 1898 24,52 4./II
11. 328 VANDERVEKEN Cindy 1997 BEL Belgium 24,53 3./III
12. 513 KAMUNDJI Muswama 1996 SUI Switzerland 24,66 4./III
13. 508 BLATTY Inola 1998 SUI Switzerland 24,76 5./III
14. 347 SEIDLOVA Zdenka 1997 CZE Czech Republic 24,79 5./I
15. 306 RINDERER Bettina 1997 AUT Austria 24,92 1./IV
16. 321 DEPUYDT Manon 1997 BEL Belgium 25,15 2./IV
17. 319 BRASSEUR Bo 1998 BEL Belgium 25,18 3./IV
18. 307 SCHEFFNER Alexandra 1997 AUT Austria 25,55 4./IV
19. 525 WALPEN Estelle 1997 SUI Switzerland 25,62 5./IV
510 DEL PONTE Ajla 1996 SUI Switzerland CAN

400m, Women U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 16:55

Timed Heats  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 422 NIELSEN Lina 1996 GBR Great Britain 53,38 1./I
2. 416 HYLTON Cheriece 1996 GBR Great Britain 53,69 2./I
3. 347 SEIDLOVA Zdenka 1997 CZE Czech Republic 54,13 3./I
4. 482 JENSEN Sara Dorthea 1996 NOR Norway 54,21 1./II
5. 76 MERGENTHALER Hannah 1997 GER MTG Mannheim 54,37 4./I
6. 2 AHRENS Lea 1998 GER LAV Bad Harzburg 54,45 1./III
7. 57 KOPF Ann-Kathrin 1996 GER TSV Otterndorf 54,47 5./I
8. 322 EYKENS Renee 1996 BEL Belgium 54,56 2./II
9. 91 RICHTER Hendrikje 1997 GER SV Preußen Berlin 54,80 3./II
10. 41 HOCHKEPPLER Lill-Ann 1997 GER SC Neubrandenburg 54,92 2./III
11. 83 PETKOV Lisa Marie 1996 GER LG Stadtwerke München 54,98 4./II
12. 443 BROMELL Jenna 1997 IRL Ireland 55,20 5./II
13. 33 GLÄSNER Laura 1996 GER TSV Germania Helmstedt 55,35 3./III
14. 45 JACOBY Lisa Marie 1996 GER LG Stadtwerke München 55,44 6./II
15. 128 SCHMIDT Nelly 1997 GER Ratzeburger SV 55,84 4./III
16. 323 FICKERS Marie 1997 BEL Belgium 56,71 5./III
17. 377 UUSIMÄKI Hilla 1996 FIN Finland 57,04 6./III

800m, Women U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 15:45

Timed Heats  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 322 EYKENS Renee 1996 BEL Belgium 2:02,55 1./I
2. 459 HINRIKSDOTTIR Anita 1996 ISL Iceland 2:02,57 2./I
3. 100 SCHMIDT Sarah 1996 GER LAZ Mönchengladbach 2:03,42 3./I
4. 47 KALIS Mareen 1997 GER LC Paderborn 2:05,75 4./I
5. 6 BALLNER Ariane 1996 GER LG Elmshorn 2:05,98 5./I
6. 53 KLEIN Julia 1997 GER SC Magdeburg 2:06,94 6./I
7. 545 ROSVALL Astrid 1997 SWE Sweden 2:07,47 7./I
8. 107 STÄHR Emma 1996 GER SG MoGoNo Leipzig 2:07,75 8./I
9. 539 BJÖRLIN DELMAR Madeleine 1996 SWE Sweden 2:08,33 9./I
10. 468 HOFFMANN Vera 1996 LUX Luxembourg 2:09,54 10./I
547 STRINER Patricia 1997 SWE Sweden DNF

1500m, Women U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 18:10

Timed Heats  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 54 KLOSTERHALFEN Konstanze 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:13,93 1./I
2. 363 SCHULZ Line 1996 DEN Denmark 4:14,66 2./I
3. 87 REH Alina 1997 GER TSV Erbach 4:19,40 3./I
4. 495 MACDERMID Kara 1997 NZL New Zealand 4:26,28 4./I
5. 20 DE GRAAT Patricia 1998 GER LG Olympia Dortmund 4:26,86 5./I
6. 572 FOLVIK Ingrid Halvorsen 1997 NOR Norway 4:26,97 6./I
7. 19 DATTKE Miriam 1998 GER SCB Berlin 4:28,23 7./I
8. 505 ALEMANNI Lara 1998 SUI Switzerland 4:29,35 8./I
9. 520 RUBIN Kerstin 1997 SUI Switzerland 4:30,37 9./I
10. 44 JACOBITZ Esther 1997 GER LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4:30,88 10./I
11. 524 UMMEL Selina 1997 SUI Switzerland 4:31,34 11./I
12. 113 WAGENBLAST Anja 1997 GER SG Schorndorf 4:31,95 12./I
13. 115 WEIDNER Liane 1997 GER SCC Berlin 4:37,04 13./I
14. 523 TROXLER Fiammetta 1996 SUI Switzerland 4:37,87 14./I
15. 496 MACDERMID Zia 1999 NZL New Zealand 4:42,40 15./I
16. 31 GERS Thurid 1997 GER LG Flensburg 4:46,06 16./I

100m Hurdles, Women U20 - A-/B-Finals
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 14:55

A-Final Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  +0,4
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 63 LEFFLER Celina 1996 GER SCC Koblenz-Karthause 13,86
2. 345 DVORAKOVA Katerina 1997 CZE Czech Republic 13,91
3. 80 MÜLLER Viktoria 1996 GER SCC Koblenz-Karthause 13,94
4. 509 BORNOZ Alexane 1996 SUI Switzerland 14,07
5. 519 RÖSLI Kiana 1998 SUI Switzerland 14,24
. 318 BEAUCARNE Chloe 1997 BEL Belgium DSQ
    IWR 162l.7

B-Final Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  +1,7
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 39 HASSE Paula 1997 GER SC Potsdam 13,99
2. 470 RAUSCH Victoria 1996 LUX Luxembourg 14,08
3. 521 STREBEL Irina 1996 SUI Switzerland 14,09
4. 38 HAMMERSCHMIDT Vanessa 1998 GER HSG Uni Greifswald 14,14
5. 479 ADAM Synnöve 1997 NOR Norway 14,18
6. 517 NYFFENEGGER Michelle 1997 SUI Switzerland 14,34

100m Hurdles, Women U20 - Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 13:50

Heat 1 of 3 Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  +0,2
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 63 LEFFLER Celina 1996 GER SCC Koblenz-Karthause 13,89 q
2. 80 MÜLLER Viktoria 1996 GER SCC Koblenz-Karthause 14,00 q
3. 519 RÖSLI Kiana 1998 SUI Switzerland 14,05 q
4. 521 STREBEL Irina 1996 SUI Switzerland 14,17 q
. 1 ADJEI Abigail 1997 GER SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken DNF

Heat 2 of 3 Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  +0,8
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 345 DVORAKOVA Katerina 1997 CZE Czech Republic 13,95 q
2. 38 HAMMERSCHMIDT Vanessa 1998 GER HSG Uni Greifswald 14,21 q
3. 470 RAUSCH Victoria 1996 LUX Luxembourg 14,33 q
4. 517 NYFFENEGGER Michelle 1997 SUI Switzerland 14,37 q
5. 480 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR Norway 14,87

Heat 3 of 3 Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  +1,5
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 318 BEAUCARNE Chloe 1997 BEL Belgium 13,77 q
2. 509 BORNOZ Alexane 1996 SUI Switzerland 13,81 q
3. 39 HASSE Paula 1997 GER SC Potsdam 14,09 q
4. 479 ADAM Synnöve 1997 NOR Norway 14,16 q
5. 120 WINDMAIER Johanna 1997 GER TSV Wasserburg 14,40
6. 518 RICHARD Melanie 1997 SUI Switzerland 14,47

400m Hurdles, Women U20 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:35

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 0,762 m
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 82 NÜRNBERGER Laura 1996 GER TV Gladbeck 1912 58,47 1./I
2. 83 PETKOV Lisa Marie 1996 GER LG Stadtwerke München 58,50 2./I
3. 397 SEILLER Anais 1900 FRA France 58,76 1./III
4. 320 DE CONINCK Nenah 1996 BEL Belgium 59,21 2./III
5. 33 GLÄSNER Laura 1996 GER TSV Germania Helmstedt 59,88 3./I
6. 361 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie 1998 DEN Denmark 59,95 3./III
7. 21 DEMES Eileen 1997 GER TV Neu-Isenburg 60,26 4./I
8. 390 GASSAMA Coralie 1997 FRA France 60,29 4./III
9. 65 LIETZ Annika-Lena 1997 GER MTV Kronberg 60,39 1./II
10. 375 RAUTELIN Jessica 1997 FIN Finland 60,50 5./I
11. 89 REUL Inga 1998 GER DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand 61,07 2./II
12. 8 BEINLICH Nora 1997 GER 1.LAV Rostock 61,08 3./II
13. 104 SCHUTEN Neele 1999 GER TV Gladbeck 1912 62,27 4./II
14. 377 UUSIMÄKI Hilla 1996 FIN Finland 62,40 5./III
15. 96 SAUER Karoline Maria 1997 GER TSV Gomaringen 62,70 5./II
16. 517 NYFFENEGGER Michelle 1997 SUI Switzerland 62,88 6./I
17. 370 LIIPO Katariina 1996 FIN Finland 63,05 6./II
aW 7 BAUMANN Jackie 1995 GER LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 58,58 III

High Jump, Women U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:10

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    1,60 1,65 1,70 1,74 1,78 1,81 1,83 1,85  
1. 88 REIMER Meike 1998 GER ABC Ludwigshafen 1,81
   
- O O XXO O XO XXX  
   
2. 90 REUTER Leonie 1998 GER TV Rheinzabern 1,78
   
- O O XXO O XXX    
   
3. 30 GEISWELLER Kerstin 1997 GER SV Werder Bremen 1,78
   
O O O O XO XXX    
   
4. 4 ANSTETT Maike 1997 GER LG Region Karlsruhe 1,74
   
- - O O XXX      
   
4. 514 LANG Salome 1997 SUI Switzerland 1,74
   
- O O O XXX      
   
6. 117 WEISSENBERG Sophie 1997 GER SC Neubrandenburg 1,74
   
- O XXO XO XXX      
   
7. 59 KROHN Fenja 1996 GER LG Elmshorn 1,74
   
- O O XXO XXX      
   
8. 569 VIDTS Noor 1996 BEL Belgium 1,70
   
O O O XXX        
   
8. 73 MAX Mareike 1998 GER SV Werder Bremen 1,70
   
O O O XXX        
   
8. 51 KLEBSCH Anne 1996 GER TG Ötigheim 1,70
   
- - O XXX        
   
8. 480 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR Norway 1,70
   
O O O XXX        
   
8. 471 TSHILUMBA Elodie 1998 LUX Luxembourg 1,70
   
- O O XXX        
   
13. 56 KNOOP Svea 1997 GER LG Hannover 1,70
   
- O XO XXX        
   
14. 369 ÄYRÄVÄINEN Ilona 1997 FIN Finland 1,65
   
O O XXX          
   

Pole Vault, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 13:00

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    3,60 3,75 3,90 3,95 4,00 4,05 4,10 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35 4,40 4,41 4,45 4,50  
1. 516 MOSER Angelica 1997 SUI Switzerland 4,25
   
- - - - - - XO - - XO - - XXX      
   
1. 302 KENNEDY Nina 1997 AUS Australia 4,25
   
- - - XO - - O - - XO - - -   XXX  
   
3. 97 SCHAAR Luisa 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4,05
   
- XO XO - O XXX                  
   
4. 93 ROTHER Tina 1997 GER LG Lippe Süd 4,00
   
O XO O XO XXX                    
   
5. 5 BAIKER Dorina 1996 GER LG Staufen 3,90
   
- O XO - XXX                    
   
6. 506 BACHMANN Lea 1996 SUI Switzerland 3,90
   
- XO XO XXX                      
   
7. 78 MÖLLERS Ria 1996 GER SC Melle 3,90
   
- O XXO - XXX                    
   
8. 522 STÖCKLIN Pascal 1997 SUI Switzerland 3,75
   
- O XXX                        
   
9. 540 CANNMO Sara 1996 SWE Sweden 3,75
   
XO O XXX                        
   
10. 310 ZIMMER Sarah 1996 AUT Austria 3,75
   
O XO XXX                          
   
11. 543 JÖNNSON Annika 1996 SWE Sweden 3,60
   
O XXX                            
   
11. 389 DEHAYNAIN Alix 1997 FRA France 3,60
   
O XXX                            
   
13. 552 CASKEY McKenna 1999 USA United States of America 3,60
   
XXO XXX                            
   
570 CURRAN Sara 1996 USA United States of America NM
   
XXX                              
   
544 MATTSON Klara 1997 SWE Sweden NM
   
XXX                              
   

Long Jump, Women U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:10

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 374 PULLOLA Emma 1996 FIN Finland 6,04 (+0,2)
   
x x 5,93
+1,2
5,89
+0,0
5,90
+1,0
6,04
+0,2
   
2. 469 JONES Laurence 1996 LUX Luxembourg 5,65 (+0,9)
   
5,40
+0,5
x 5,65
+0,9
5,35
+0,1
5,62
+1,2
x
   
3. 480 FLEISCHER Caroline 1996 NOR Norway 5,54 (+1,4)
   
x 5,43
+1,4
5,54
+1,4
5,54
+0,2
5,54
+0,6
-
   
4. 304 FELDERER Lisa 1997 AUT Austria 5,48 (+0,3)
   
5,48
+0,3
x x 4,99
+0,7
4,99
+0,0
5,34
+0,0
   
479 ADAM Synnöve 1997 NOR Norway NM
   
   

Long Jump B, Women U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:10

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 324 MAUDENS Hanne 1997 BEL Belgium 6,23 (+0,8)
   
5,93
+0,9
x 6,23
+0,8
5,88
+0,8
5,67
+0,0
x
   
2. 15 BÜHLER Anna 1997 GER Unterländer LG 6,20 (+0,2)
   
6,18
+0,9
6,20
+0,2
x 6,13
+0,6
6,14
+0,0
6,11
+1,2
   
3. 52 KLEIN Caroline 1996 GER LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 6,17 (+1,1)
   
6,07
+1,9
5,98
+0,2
6,17
+1,1
6,07
+0,3
6,16
+0,2
x
   
4. 69 MADUKA Jessie 1996 GER ART Düsseldorf 5,98 (+0,7)
   
5,91
+1,5
5,97
+1,1
5,98
+0,7
5,76
+0,4
5,94
+0,2
5,72
-0,2
   
5. 344 DVORAKOVA Barbora 1997 CZE Czech Republic 5,93 (+1,0)
   
5,84
+0,9
5,93
+1,0
5,79
+0,9
5,57
+0,5
5,67
+0,3
5,77
+0,3
   
6. 371 LINDMAN Kadi 1996 FIN Finland 5,56 (+0,7)
   
5,56
+0,7
x 5,52
+0,4
- - -
   

Triple Jump, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 14:50

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 71 MARTEN Isabella 1996 GER SV Stuttgarter Kickers 12,76 (-0,2)
   
12,70
+1,1
12,47
+0,4
x 12,41
+0,0
12,27
+0,0
12,76
-0,2
   
2. 72 MATTERN Katharina 1997 GER SC Neubrandenburg 12,57 (0,0)
   
x x 12,23
+0,4
x 12,57
+0,0
12,48
-1,0
   
3. 3 ALTMANN Frederike 1997 GER LAZ Celle 12,47 (0,0)
   
x 12,43
+1,5
12,41
+0,6
12,34
-0,1
12,47
+0,0
x
   
4. 373 PAJUNEN Anna 1997 FIN Finland 12,27 (-0,2)
   
x x 12,02
-0,4
12,20
+0,0
12,27
-0,2
11,89
+0,0
   
5. 478 AARÖ Mari 1998 NOR Norway 12,09 (+0,1)
   
11,76
+1,6
11,72
+0,4
12,09
+0,1
x x x
   

Triple Jump B, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 14:50

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 374 PULLOLA Emma 1996 FIN Finland 13,04 (-0,1)
   
12,75
+1,6
x 12,46
+0,0
12,85
+0,1
12,63
+0,1
13,04
-0,1
   
2. 12 BLANK Larissa 1997 GER VfB Stuttgart 12,60 (+1,7)
   
12,60
+1,7
12,38
+2,2
x 12,36
+0,0
x x
   
3. 376 SALMINEN Senni 1996 FIN Finland 12,52 (+0,2)
   
x 12,52
+0,2
- - - -
   
4. 26 FICHTEL Victoria 1998 GER TG Schwenningen 11,86 (+1,6)
   
11,86
+1,6
x x x x x
   

Shot Put, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 15:30

Final Weight: 4000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 112 VITA Claudine 1996 GER SC Neubrandenburg 16,43
   
15,05 16,43 x x x 16,18
   
2. 50 KENZEL Alina 1997 GER VfL Waiblingen 16,13
   
15,78 16,13 15,74 x 15,62 15,82
   
3. 99 SCHMIDT Sarah 1997 GER LV 90 Erzgebirge 16,05
   
15,60 15,68 15,69 16,03 15,97 16,05
   
4. 70 MAISCH Katharina 1997 GER TuS Metzingen 15,84
   
15,17 15,09 15,02 15,65 15,70 15,84
   
5. 81 NEHLS Anika 1997 GER SC Neubrandenburg 15,23
   
15,23 x 15,06 14,96 x x
   
6. 502 BARUIANA Lenuta 1996 ROU Romania 15,05
   
15,05 x 15,03 x x x
   
7. 392 MENDY Nadege 1996 FRA France 14,43
   
13,95 14,14 x 14,43 x 14,22
   

Discus Throw B, Women U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:25

Final Weight: 1000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 327 VANDEPUT Babette 1998 BEL Belgium 48,62
   
48,62 42,36 46,23 44,89 45,34 x
   
2. 123 ZIMMER Rebecca 1997 GER LG Bamberg 48,43
   
x 45,81 45,86 48,43 x 47,31
   
3. 502 BARUIANA Lenuta 1996 ROU Romania 46,46
   
x x 46,46 44,71 x x
   
4. 372 PAAKKALA Vilma 1996 FIN Finland 46,42
   
44,64 46,38 46,42 45,58 46,13 46,13
   
5. 10 BERGER Michelle 1997 GER SC Potsdam 45,01
   
45,01 43,22 42,71 42,90 41,88 40,60
   

Discus Throw, Women U20 - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:25

Final Weight: 1000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 112 VITA Claudine 1996 GER SC Neubrandenburg 58,54
   
57,04 58,54 57,04 x x
   
2. 85 PRESTEL Jennifer 1996 GER SCC Berlin 51,52
   
49,22 51,52 x 51,06 x x
   
3. 49 KEMPKA Lara 1997 GER SC Neubrandenburg 50,18
   
x x 44,83 49,55 50,18 -
   
4. 415 HOLDER Amy 1996 GBR Great Britain 48,05
   
48,05 45,67 44,49 x 46,22 x
   

Hammer Throw, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 14:15

Final Weight: 4000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 32 GIMMLER Sophie 1996 GER LAZ Saarbrücken 60,19
   
58,33 56,29 59,53 57,74 60,19 58,02
   
2. 34 GOUNOUE Sophie 1996 GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt 55,72
   
55,72 x 51,77 51,79 50,50 49,86
   
3. 111 VAN AMEROM Cathinca 1996 GER TSV Germania Helmstedt 52,89
   
52,35 48,81 52,89 52,52 52,44 52,53
   
4. 348 STANKOVA Lucie 1997 CZE Czech Republic 52,61
   
51,12 52,51 52,61 51,59 52,41 50,04
   
5. 460 JONSDOTTIR Vigdis 1996 ISL Iceland 51,21
   
50,89 x x 50,88 50,50 51,21
   
6. 119 WEITZEL Isabell 1997 GER ESV Jahn Treysa 43,50
   
x x 43,50 x 42,26 x
   

Hammer Throw B, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 14:15

Final Weight: 4000 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 388 COIFANI Audrey 1996 FRA France 66,54
   
66,54 x x x x x
   
2. 483 LLANO Beatrice 1997 NOR Norway 63,94
   
62,19 x x 63,94 x x
   
3. 396 SAINTE LUCE Camille 1996 FRA France 62,80
   
62,80 60,61 60,72 x 60,49 58,92
   
4. 23 DÖPKE Michelle 1997 GER Leichlinger TV 55,29
   
55,18 55,29 54,82 54,46 x x
   
5. 441 AKERS Alice 1996 IRL Ireland 54,67
   
52,48 x 51,63 54,67 x x
   
6. 481 INGVALDSEN Helene 1996 NOR Norway 53,33
   
x 52,31 x 53,33 x 53,20
   

Javelin Throw, Women U20 - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 13:30

Final Weight: 600 g
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-  
1. 326 VAN DEN BRULLE Kato 1996 BEL Belgium 50,89
   
50,20 50,89 x 44,77 46,86 43,59
   
2. 103 SCHÖNIG Fabienne 1997 GER LG Wipperfürth 50,58
   
50,41 48,01 x 48,77 x 50,58
   
3. 484 OBST Marie-Therese 1996 NOR Norway 49,56
   
49,00 x 49,56 x x x
   
4. 13 BOTTLENDER Lena 1997 GER TSV Schott Mainz 46,79
   
43,46 x 46,79 x x 43,62
   
5. 101 SCHNEEBERGER Christin 1997 GER TuS Duchroth 44,68
   
37,37 43,71 40,38 44,68 x 43,06
   
6. 64 LEHMANN Maxi 1996 GER SC Potsdam 44,45
   
44,45 42,65 x x 42,95 x
   
7. 29 FUCHS Annika 1997 GER LC Cottbus 37,67
   
x x x 37,67 - -
   

4x100m (1. Race), Women U20/U23 - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 18:45

Women U20 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Ireland IRE Ireland 45,08 1./I
  446, MURPHY Phoebe (1998)   -   447, NEVILLE Ciara (1999)
444, HARRISON Roisin (1996)   -   445, MAWDSLEY Sharlene (1998)
   
2. Belgium BEL Belgium 45,58 3./I
  325, VAN DEN BROECK Naomi (1996)   -   318, BEAUCARNE Chloe (1997)
328, VANDERVEKEN Cindy (1997)   -   321, DEPUYDT Manon (1997)
   
3. Czech Republic CZE Czech Republic 46,39 5./I
  349, ZLATNIKOVA Lucie (1997)   -   347, SEIDLOVA Zdenka (1997)
346, HOMOLOVA Martina (1996)   -   344, DVORAKOVA Barbora (1997)
   
Great Britain GBR Great Britain DNF
  421, NEITA Daryll (1996)   -   417, HYLTON Shannon (1996)
418, LANSIQUOT Imani (1997)   -   420, MC LENNAGHAN Charlotte (1997)
   

Women U23 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Switzerland U20 SUI Switzerland 45,12 2./I
     
2. Switzerland SUI Switzerland 46,10 4./I
  512, FREY Geraldine (1997)   -   510, DEL PONTE Ajla (1996)
513, KAMUNDJI Muswama (1996)   -   511, DIETSCHE Riccarda (1996)
   

4x100m (2. Race), Women U20/U23 - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:10

Women U20 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Germany GER Germany 43,79 1./I
  61, KWAYIE Lisa-Marie (1996)   -   74, MAYER Lisa (1996)
68, LÜCKENKEMPER Gina (1996)   -   18, BUTZEK Chantal (1997)
   
2. France FRA France 44,52 1./II
  387, CHALLOU Caroline (1996)   -   391, LEDUC Cynthia (1997)
394, PARE Maroussi (1996)   -   393, MINKUE-MEYE Ombretta (1996)
   
3. Great Britain GBR Great Britain 44,72 2./I
  419, MALONE Shannon (1997)   -   416, HYLTON Cheriece (1996)
418, LANSIQUOT Imani (1997)   -   420, MC LENNAGHAN Charlotte (1997)
   
4. Ireland IRE Ireland 45,41 3./II
  446, MURPHY Phoebe (1998)   -   447, NEVILLE Ciara (1999)
444, HARRISON Roisin (1996)   -   442, AKPE-MOSES Gina (1999)
   
5. Belgium BEL Belgium 46,28 3./I
  300, LOBBENS Laurence (1997)   -   325, VAN DEN BROECK Naomi (1996)
328, VANDERVEKEN Cindy (1997)   -   321, DEPUYDT Manon (1997)
   
6. Germany II GER Germany 46,40 4./I
  14, BRAUN Nina (1997)   -   86, RECK Andrea (1996)
106, SCHULZ Tracey (1996)   -   69, MADUKA Jessie (1996)
   

Women U23 - Timed Heats  
Rg. Name Nat. Club Result  
1. Switzerland U23 SUI Switzerland 44,75 2./II
  559, WEISS Lena (1994)   -   553, ATCHO Sarah (1995)
556, KELLER Charlene (1994)   -   554, DAGRY Samantha (1994)
   
2. Switzerland U20 SUI Switzerland 46,37 4./II
  512, FREY Geraldine (1997)   -   511, DIETSCHE Riccarda (1996)
513, KAMUNDJI Muswama (1996)   -   521, STREBEL Irina (1996)
   

100m (1. Race), Men - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 15:40

Timed Heats Wind:  I:-0,1  /  II:+0,6  /  III:-0,6
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 227 MENGA Aleixo Platini 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10,41 1./II
2. 162 BLUM Christian 1987 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 10,47 1./I
3. 214 KOSENKOW Alexander 1977 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 10,51 2./II
4. 172 DOMOGALA Patrick 1994 GER MTG Mannheim 10,52 1./III
5. 246 SCHMIDT Roy 1992 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 10,56 2./I
6. 231 MÜLLER Raphael 1994 GER VfB Stuttgart 10,60 2./III
7. 206 KELLER Martin 1986 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 10,63 3./III
8. 565 WICKI Silvan 1995 SUI Switzerland 10,64 3./I
9. 272 JURETZKO Alexander 1990 GER LG Hannover 10,71 4./I
10. 560 BELLO Yavier 1995 SUI Switzerland 10,73 3./II
10. 251 SPARENBERG Kai 1995 GER LG Brillux Münster 10,73 3./II
12. 715 AUBRY Lucien 1995 GER LG Erlangen 10,76 5./I
13. 736 POHL Michael 1989 GER LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach 10,83 4./III
14. 192 HEBER Bastian 1994 GER LV 90 Erzgebirge 10,89 5./III
15. 244 RUTH Maximilian 1994 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 10,90 6./III
16. 236 POLKOWSKI Robert 1994 GER LT DSHS Köln 10,94 5./II
    Verwarnung IWR 125.5 i.V.m. 162.5c
17. 562 HOXHA Hamid 1994 SUI Switzerland 10,96 6./I
18. 561 HAM Alexander 1995 SUI Switzerland 10,99 6./II

100m (2. Race), Men - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 17:30

Timed Heats Wind:  I:-0,7  /  II:+0,6
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 227 MENGA Aleixo Platini 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10,38 1./I
2. 172 DOMOGALA Patrick 1994 GER MTG Mannheim 10,45 2./I
3. 214 KOSENKOW Alexander 1977 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 10,49 3./I
4. 206 KELLER Martin 1986 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 10,52 4./I
5. 162 BLUM Christian 1987 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 10,55 5./I
6. 246 SCHMIDT Roy 1992 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 10,56 6./I
7. 272 JURETZKO Alexander 1990 GER LG Hannover 10,64 1./II
8. 251 SPARENBERG Kai 1995 GER LG Brillux Münster 10,71 2./II
9. 715 AUBRY Lucien 1995 GER LG Erlangen 10,74 3./II
10. 560 BELLO Yavier 1995 SUI Switzerland 10,75 4./II
562 HOXHA Hamid 1994 SUI Switzerland CAN

200m, Men - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 14:30

Timed Heats Wind:  I:+1,7  /  II:-0,2  /  III:+0,9
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 185 GLADITZ Alexander 1994 GER LG Hannover 20,83 1./III
2. 227 MENGA Aleixo Platini 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 20,92 1./I
3. 231 MÜLLER Raphael 1994 GER VfB Stuttgart 21,04 2./III
4. 214 KOSENKOW Alexander 1977 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 21,19 1./II
5. 272 JURETZKO Alexander 1990 GER LG Hannover 21,30 2./II
6. 246 SCHMIDT Roy 1992 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 21,42 2./I
7. 816 HERDT Dennis 1993 GER MTG Mannheim 21,48 3./I
8. 202 JUNKER Torben 1993 GER LG Olympia Dortmund 21,54 4./I
9. 247 SCHÜRMANN Sebastian 1995 GER LG Brillux Münster 21,60 3./III
10. 817 HOECKER Yannick 1992 GER MTG Mannheim 21,90 3./II
11. 217 KREMPIN Jakob 1995 GER TSG Bergedorf 22,05 4./II

110m Hurdles (1. Race), Men - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 12:10

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 1,067 m
Wind:  I:+0,1  /  II:-0,6
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 259 TRABER Gregor 1992 GER VfB Stuttgart 13,47 1./I
2. 438 OMOREGIE David 1995 GBR Great Britain 13,66 2./I
3. 433 KING David 1994 GBR Great Britain 13,92 3./I
4. 157 BAYER Maximilian 1990 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 13,94 1./II
5. 166 BÜHLER Mathias 1986 GER LG Offenburg 13,97 2./II
6. 224 MÄHLMANN Rene 1993 GER SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken 14,04 3./II
7. 270 MARQUART Julian 1991 GER SV Halle 14,16 4./I
7. 262 VOGEL Martin 1992 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 14,16 4./I
9. 564 PENA Brahian 1994 SUI Switzerland 14,23 4./II
10. 493 VUKICEVIC Vladimir 1991 NOR Norway 14,56 5./II

110m Hurdles (2. Race), Men - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:30

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 1,067 m
Wind:  I:+1,4  /  II:+0,3
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 259 TRABER Gregor 1992 GER VfB Stuttgart 13,43 1./I
2. 438 OMOREGIE David 1995 GBR Great Britain 13,55 2./I
3. 166 BÜHLER Mathias 1986 GER LG Offenburg 13,64 3./I
4. 157 BAYER Maximilian 1990 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 13,76 1./II
5. 433 KING David 1994 GBR Great Britain 13,94 2./II
6. 493 VUKICEVIC Vladimir 1991 NOR Norway 13,98 3./II
7. 262 VOGEL Martin 1992 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 14,00 4./I
8. 224 MÄHLMANN Rene 1993 GER SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken 14,08 4./II
270 MARQUART Julian 1991 GER SV Halle DSQ
    IWR 162.7
564 PENA Brahian 1994 SUI Switzerland DSQ
    IWR 162.7

400m Hurdles, Men - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 11:25

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 0,914 m
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 190 HANSSEN Jonas 1995 GER SC Myhl LA 49,87 1./I
2. 199 JABLONSKI Marcin 1994 POL LG Hannover 51,63 2./I
3. 492 STÖLE Marius 1993 NOR Norway 52,49 3./I
4. 491 SANDBERG Joachim 1995 NOR Norway 52,58 4./I

High Jump, Men - Final
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:30

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    2,00 2,04 2,08 2,12 2,15 2,17 2,19 2,21 2,23  
aW 575 ALYAMI Nawaf 1991 KSA Saudi-Arabia 2,19
   
- - O - O - XXO - XXX
   
aW 576 ALHAMAD Ali 1994 KSA Saudi-Arabia 2,04
   
O O XXX            
   

100m (1. Race), Women - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 16:20

Timed Heats Wind:  I:-0,1  /  II:-0,5  /  III:+0,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 95 SAILER Verena 1985 GER MTG Mannheim 11,40 1./I
2. 60 KWADWO Yasmin 1990 GER MTG Mannheim 11,45 1./II
3. 27 FREESE Anna-Lena 1994 GER FTSV Jahn Brinkum 11,49 2./I
4. 67 LOBE Ricarda 1994 GER MTG Mannheim 11,66 1./III
5. 118 WEIT Inna 1988 GER LC Paderborn 11,74 2./II
6. 36 HAACK Christina 1987 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 11,77 3./I
7. 24 ELSLER Josefina 1992 GER LC Paderborn 11,79 4./I
8. 62 LEDERER Amelie-Sofie 1994 GER LAC Quelle Fürth 11,85 2./III
8. 126 KÖLSCH Janina 1991 GER LC Paderborn 11,85 5./I
10. 553 ATCHO Sarah 1995 SUI Switzerland 11,86 3./III
11. 556 KELLER Charlene 1994 SUI Switzerland 11,91 4./III
12. 75 MAYER Sina 1995 GER LAZ Zweibrücken 11,98 5./III
13. 127 THIMM Ina 1989 GER LC Paderborn 11,99 3./II
14. 559 WEISS Lena 1994 SUI Switzerland 12,16 6./I
15. 554 DAGRY Samantha 1994 SUI Switzerland 12,18 4./II
43 HOLLENDER Luise 1992 GER SC DHfK Leipzig DSQ

100m (2. Race), Women - Timed Heats
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 17:50

Timed Heats Wind:  I:-0,5  /  II:-0,5
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 95 SAILER Verena 1985 GER MTG Mannheim 11,29 1./I
2. 27 FREESE Anna-Lena 1994 GER FTSV Jahn Brinkum 11,45 2./I
2. 60 KWADWO Yasmin 1990 GER MTG Mannheim 11,45 2./I
4. 118 WEIT Inna 1988 GER LC Paderborn 11,62 4./I
5. 36 HAACK Christina 1987 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 11,69 5./I
6. 24 ELSLER Josefina 1992 GER LC Paderborn 11,76 6./I
7. 126 KÖLSCH Janina 1991 GER LC Paderborn 11,85 1./II
8. 43 HOLLENDER Luise 1992 GER SC DHfK Leipzig 11,87 2./II
9. 62 LEDERER Amelie-Sofie 1994 GER LAC Quelle Fürth 11,95 3./II
9. 127 THIMM Ina 1989 GER LC Paderborn 11,95 3./II

200m, Women - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 15:10

Timed Heats Wind:  I:+0,7  /  II:+0,1  /  III:+1,1
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 84 PINTO Tatjana 1992 GER LG Brillux Münster 23,02 1./I
2. 118 WEIT Inna 1988 GER LC Paderborn 23,37 1./II
3. 37 HAASE Rebekka 1993 GER LV 90 Erzgebirge 23,39 2./I
4. 79 MÜLLER Laura 1995 GER LSG Saarbrücken/Sulzb. 23,50 2./II
5. 36 HAACK Christina 1987 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 23,80 1./III
6. 556 KELLER Charlene 1994 SUI Switzerland 24,12 3./II
7. 127 THIMM Ina 1989 GER LC Paderborn 24,23 3./I
8. 60 KWADWO Yasmin 1990 GER MTG Mannheim 24,25 2./III
9. 98 SCHACHTSCHNEIDER Maike 1994 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 24,28 4./II
10. 9 BELLERICH Anna-Sophie 1995 GER SC Rönnau 74 24,44 3./III
553 ATCHO Sarah 1995 SUI Switzerland DNS
110 VALESKE Luisa 1994 GER SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken CAN

100m Hurdles (1. Race), Women - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 12:30

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  I:-0,2  /  II:+0,7
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 108 STROGIES Eva 1991 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 13,16 1./I
2. 42 HOFMANN Franziska 1994 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13,18 1./II
3. 67 LOBE Ricarda 1994 GER MTG Mannheim 13,32 2./I
4. 122 ZAPALSKA Monika 1994 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 13,42 2./II
5. 571 FAYE Gnima 1984 FRA France 13,47 3./I
6. 566 LAVIN Sarah 1994 IRL Ireland 13,49 3./II
7. 66 LINDENMAYER Sabrina 1988 GER VfL Sindelfingen 13,68 4./II
8. 116 WEINBERG Kira 1994 GER MTG Mannheim 13,87 5./II
9. 124 RIECK Svenja 1993 GER LG Hannover 13,97 4./I
10. 318 BEAUCARNE Chloe 1997 BEL Belgium 14,03 6./II
11. 479 ADAM Synnöve 1997 NOR Norway 14,58 5./I
12. 555 HAURI Majella 1995 SUI Switzerland 14,60 6./I

100m Hurdles (2. Race), Women - Timed Heats
Date: 28.06.2015  Time: 13:45

Timed Heats Hurdle height: 0,838 m
Wind:  I:-0,3  /  II:+0,7
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
1. 108 STROGIES Eva 1991 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 13,22 1./I
2. 571 FAYE Gnima 1984 FRA France 13,30 1./II
3. 566 LAVIN Sarah 1994 IRL Ireland 13,45 2./II
4. 122 ZAPALSKA Monika 1994 GER TV Wattenscheid 01 13,63 2./I
5. 66 LINDENMAYER Sabrina 1988 GER VfL Sindelfingen 13,68 3./II
6. 124 RIECK Svenja 1993 GER LG Hannover 14,01 3./I
7. 479 ADAM Synnöve 1997 NOR Norway 14,51 4./I
8. 555 HAURI Majella 1995 SUI Switzerland 14,54 4./II
318 BEAUCARNE Chloe 1997 BEL Belgium DNS
67 LOBE Ricarda 1994 GER MTG Mannheim DNF
42 HOFMANN Franziska 1994 GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz DSQ
    IWR 162.7

Pole Vault, Women - Final
Date: 27.06.2015  Time: 16:30

Final  
Rg. Bib Name YOB Nat. Club Result  
    3,95 4,10 4,25 4,35 4,45 4,55 4,65 4,71  
1. 301 BOYD Alana 1994 AUS Australia 4,65
   
- - - O XO XO XXO XXX
   
2. 109 STRUTZ Martina 1981 GER Schweriner SC 4,55
   
- - - O O O XXX  
   
3. 94 RYZIH Lisa 1988 GER ABC Ludwigshafen 4,55
   
- - - - O XO XXX  
   
4. 92 ROLOFF Annika 1991 GER MTV 91 Holzminden 4,45
   
- - XO O XXO XXX    
   
5. 125 SPIEGELBURG Silke 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4,35
   
- - - O - XX -
   
6. 55 KNAESCHE Anjuli 1980 GER SG Kronshagener/Kieler TB 4,35
   
XO XXO O XO XXX      
   
7. 541 DAHLSTRÖM Mallin 1989 SWE Sweden 4,35
   
- O O XXO XXX      
   
8. 102 SCHNITZERLING Lilian 1993 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4,25
   
O XO XO XXX        
   
9. 303 PARNOV Liz 1994 AUS Australia 4,25
   
- - XXO XXX        
   
10. 129 GADSCHIEW Kristina 1984 GER LAZ Zweibrücken 4,10
   
O XXO XXX          
   
11. 130 HOCHREUTHER Sabrina 1990 GER MTG Mannheim 3,95
   
O XXX            
   
12. 558 MOSER Jasmine 1995 SUI Switzerland 3,95
   
XXO XXX            
   

Created using SELTEC Track & Field.
Licensed for MTG Mannheim
www.seltec.at